Keenkids Announcement for Moving place and Rolling Nanny..

Kemarin di buku daily report rafi dpt surat dari Keenkids…

Isi surat pemberitahuan bahwa Keenkids akan pindah ke tower 2 masih di apartemen park royal (untung اَلْحَمْدُلِلّهِ masih disitu…baru 2 bulan rafi disitu…kalo jauh pindahnya repot d..)

—–>it’s ‎​;)kªªý for Me…hopefully the new place with ner decoration and room arrangement will bring a new atmosphere for children especially Rafi,so they will be much more enjoying to stay @ daycare playing with all of their friends..

Kemungkinan akhir february ini akan pindah dan maret sudah menempati tempat baru di tower 2…
—–>mudah2n lancar pindahannya ya…

********************************

Surat edaran k2 : pergantian rolling kakak asuh per tgl 7 february.

اَلْحَمْدُلِلّهِ Rafi ama icha masih diasuh kakak mala..

Maklum Rafi kan baru…masih adpatasi juga kan,kalau dirolling lagi kakak asuhnya waduh..kasian juga sih..untungnya masih ama k’Mala…bareng icha(aisyah) dan aaryan (ibu blm pnh ketemu ama aaryan nih )…

Mudah2n semua berjalan lancar aja deh…

.آَمِيّـٍـِـنْ يَآرَبْ آلٌعَآلَمِِيِنْ

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s