Other new resolution for 2012

hahahahaha…mau ketawa dulu yaaaa….

gini deh kalo amnesia…dan again, it is happened for another time…

buat resolusi utk update blog yg anget2 somay ayam…tapi berlanjut hanya awal2 tahun..

yg parah dari terakhir upload ampe sekarang amnesia lupa password..dan baru hari ini inget passwordnya…hik hik hik…

ya sudah, mareee di mulai lagi resolusi “blogger”nya yaaa….semoga masih punya file2 yang mau di upload tahun lalu, terutama file seminar biar ga lupa….

mohon maaf yaaa yg udh pernah comment, baru sekarang di reply….hik hik

 

 

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s